“用户:Shio/Nav”的版本间差异
来自ThunionWiki
< 用户:Shio
小 (机器人账户) |
小 (新增两个链接) |
||
| 第5行: | 第5行: | ||
</div> | </div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 10%; background-color: #efefef; text-align: right; border: none; font-weight: bold; box-shadow: inset 2px 2px 0 #ffffff, inset -2px -2px 0 #ffffff;" | 个人页面 || style="border: none" | [[User:Shio|用户页]] · [[User talk:shio|讨论页]] · [[User:Shio/Nav|导航模板]] · [[User:ShioBot|机器人账户]] | | style="width: 10%; background-color: #efefef; text-align: right; border: none; font-weight: bold; box-shadow: inset 2px 2px 0 #ffffff, inset -2px -2px 0 #ffffff;" | 个人页面 || style="border: none" | [[User:Shio|用户页]] · [[User talk:shio|讨论页]] · [[User:Shio/common.css|common.css]] · [[User:Shio/Nav|导航模板]] · [[User:ShioBot|机器人账户]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 10%; background-color: #efefef; text-align: right; border: none; font-weight: bold; box-shadow: inset 2px 2px 0 #ffffff, inset -2px -2px 0 #ffffff;" | 草稿 || style="border: none" | [[User:Shio/进度指南|进度指南]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: #efefef; text-align: right; border: none; font-weight: bold; box-shadow: inset 2px 2px 0 #ffffff, inset -2px -2px 0 #ffffff;" | 外部个人页面 || style="border: none" | [https://github.com/nhdsd GitHub] · [https://zh.minecraft.wiki/w/User:Nhdsd 中文 Minecraft Wiki] · [https://y.music.163.com/m/user?id=12335499693 网易云音乐] | | style="background-color: #efefef; text-align: right; border: none; font-weight: bold; box-shadow: inset 2px 2px 0 #ffffff, inset -2px -2px 0 #ffffff;" | 外部个人页面 || style="border: none" | [https://github.com/nhdsd GitHub] · [https://zh.minecraft.wiki/w/User:Nhdsd 中文 Minecraft Wiki] · [https://y.music.163.com/m/user?id=12335499693 网易云音乐] | ||